Live Running Status of Train MAO MAQ PASS - 56641

Advertisement

Daily 437 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MADGAON - MAO
Src
14:00
BALLI - BLLI
14:17
14:18
CANCONA - CNO
14:37
14:38
LOLIEM - LOL
14:41
14:42
ASNOTI - AT
14:51
14:52
KARWAR - KAWR
15:11
15:12
HARWADA - HAA
15:26
15:27
ANKOLA - ANKL
15:42
15:43
GOKARNA ROAD HALT - GOK
15:52
15:53
KUMTA - KT
16:24
16:25
HONNAVAR - HNA
16:41
16:42
MANKI HALT - MANK
17:01
17:02
MURDESHWAR - MRDW
17:15
17:16
CHITRAPUR - CTTP
17:25
17:26
BHATKAL - BTJL
18:07
18:08
SHIROOR - SHMI
18:18
18:19
BYNDOOR - BYNR
18:28
18:29
BIJOOR - BIJR
18:37
18:38
SENAPURA - SEN
18:52
18:53
KUNDAPURA - KUDA
19:07
19:08
BARKUR - BKJ
19:24
19:25
UDUPI - UD
19:42
19:43
INNANJE - INJ
19:52
19:53
PADUBIDRI - PDD
19:57
19:58
NANDIKOOR - NAND
20:07
20:08
MULKI - MULK
20:15
20:16
SURATHKAL - SL
20:26
20:27
THOKUR - TOK
20:37
20:38
MANGALORE JN - MAJN
21:38
21:40
MANGALORE - MAQ
22:00
Dstn

FAQS

MAO MAQ PASS - 56641 covers 437 kilometer to reach destination.
MAO MAQ PASS - 56641 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAO MAQ PASS - 56641 arrives at destination at 22:00.
MAO MAQ PASS - 56641 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement