Live Running Status of Train MAO-MAQ DEMU - 70105

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 326 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MADGAON - MAO
Src
05:00
BALLI - BLLI
05:15
05:16
CANCONA - CNO
05:27
05:28
LOLIEM - LOL
05:39
05:40
ASNOTI - AT
05:48
05:49
KARWAR - KAWR
05:57
05:58
HARWADA - HAA
06:11
06:12
ANKOLA - ANKL
06:22
06:23
GOKARNA ROAD HALT - GOK
06:34
06:35
KUMTA - KT
06:50
06:51
HONNAVAR - HNA
07:04
07:05
MANKI HALT - MANK
07:19
07:20
MURDESHWAR - MRDW
07:31
07:32
CHITRAPUR - CTTP
07:41
07:42
BHATKAL - BTJL
07:52
07:53
SHIROOR - SHMI
08:02
08:03
BYNDOOR - BYNR
08:11
08:12
BIJOOR - BIJR
08:21
08:22
SENAPURA - SEN
08:33
08:34
KUNDAPURA - KUDA
09:00
09:01
BARKUR - BKJ
09:21
09:22
UDUPI - UD
09:40
09:41
INNANJE - INJ
09:51
09:52
PADUBIDRI - PDD
10:04
10:05
NANDIKOOR - NAND
10:15
10:16
MULKI - MULK
10:27
10:28
SURATHKAL - SL
10:40
10:41
THOKUR - TOK
11:21
11:22
MANGALORE JN - MAJN
11:43
11:45
MANGALORE - MAQ
12:15
Dstn

FAQS

MAO-MAQ DEMU - 70105 covers 326 kilometer to reach destination.
MAO-MAQ DEMU - 70105 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAO-MAQ DEMU - 70105 arrives at destination at 12:15.
MAO-MAQ DEMU - 70105 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement