MAO-ERS/10215 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MADGAON [MAO] 21:00 RT
KARWAR [KAWR] 22:02 RT
BHATKAL [BTJL] 00:08 RT
UDUPI [UD] 01:42 RT
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 03:10 RT
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 03:50 RT
KANNUR [CAN] 05:15 RT
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 06:45 RT
TIRUR [TIR] 07:20 RT
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 08:20 RT
THRISUR [TCR] 09:15 RT
ALUVA [AWY] 10:05 RT
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: