MAO-DR JAN SHB EXP (12052) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAO-DR JAN SHB EXP [12052] for 22 January 2018.
Currently MAO-DR JAN SHB EXP [12052] has Not Started from MADGAON [MAO] (On Time)   Refresh

MAO-DR JAN SHB EXP [12052] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MADGAON [MAO] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
THIVIM [THVM] 15:10 15:10 Right Time
KUDAL [KUDL] 15:58 15:58 Right Time
KANKAVALI [KKW] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
RATNAGIRI [RN] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
CHIPLUN [CHI] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
PANVEL [PNVL] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 22:35 22:35 Right Time
DADAR [DR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given