MANGALORE MAIL (12601) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MANGALORE MAIL [12601] for 23 January 2018.
Currently MANGALORE MAIL [12601] has Not Started from CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] (On Time)   Refresh

MANGALORE MAIL [12601] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 20:20 20:20 Right Time
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 21:10 21:10 Right Time
WALAJAH ROAD JN [WJR] 21:40 21:40 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 22:00 22:00 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 23:25 23:25 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 00:55 00:55 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 01:55 01:55 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 02:40 02:40 Right Time
PODANUR JN [PTJ] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
PALAKKAD [PGT] 04:35 04:35 Right Time
OTTAPPALAM [OTP] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 05:40 05:40 Right Time
PATTAMBI [PTB] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU] 06:25 06:25 Right Time
TIRUR [TIR] 06:50 06:50 Right Time
TANUR [TA] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
PARPANANGADI [PGI] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
FEROK [FK] 07:35 07:35 Right Time
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
QUILANDI [QLD] 08:25 08:25 Right Time
VADAKARA [BDJ] 08:40 08:40 Right Time
MAHE [MAHE] 08:50 08:50 Right Time
THALASSERY [TLY] 09:05 09:05 Right Time
KANNUR [CAN] 09:35 09:35 Right Time
PAYANGADI [PAZ] 09:55 09:55 Right Time
PAYYANUR [PAY] 10:05 10:05 Right Time
CHARVATTUR [CHV] 10:20 10:20 Right Time
KANHANGAD [KZE] 10:40 10:40 Right Time
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 11:00 11:00 Right Time
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given