MANDOVI EXPRESS (10104) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MANDOVI EXPRESS [10104] for 20 January 2018.
Currently MANDOVI EXPRESS [10104] is Running and Departed from KFD (Delayed by 38 mins)   Refresh

MANDOVI EXPRESS [10104] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MADGAON [MAO] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
KARMALI [KRMI] 09:48 09:54 6 mins late
THIVIM [THVM] 10:08 10:24 16 mins late
PERNEM [PERN] 10:22 10:38 16 mins late
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 10:42 10:57 15 mins late
KUDAL [KUDL] 11:04 11:24 20 mins late
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 11:17 11:36 19 mins late
KANKAVALI [KKW] 11:35 12:07 32 mins late
VAIBHAVWADI RD [VBW] 12:08 12:44 36 mins late
RAJAPUR ROAD [RAJP] 12:25 13:19 54 mins late
ADAVALI [ADVI] 12:51 14:17 1 hr 26 mins late
RATNAGIRI [RN] 13:35 14:59 1 hr 24 mins late
SANGMESHWAR [SGR] 14:47 15:40 53 mins late
CHIPLUN [CHI] 15:28 16:32 1 hr 4 mins late
KHED [KHED] 15:57 16:58 1 hr 1 mins late
KFD Departed (No Stoppage) 17:00 17:38 38 mins late
MANGAON [MNI] 17:10 17:36 26 mins late
PANVEL [PNVL] 19:30 19:33 3 mins late
THANE [TNA] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
DADAR [DR] 21:05 21:05 Right Time
CSMT Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 17:41