10103 Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of mandovi-express-10103 for 22 October.
Currently mandovi-express-10103 is Running and Departed from UKSHI [UKC] (42 mins late)
10103 Live Train Status information, 10103 Train Enquiry
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CSMT 07:10 07:10 RT
DADAR [DR] 07:25 07:26 1 mins late
THANE [TNA] 07:50 07:50 RT
PANVEL [PNVL] 08:30 08:58 28 mins late
MANGAON [MNI] 11:06 11:24 18 mins late
KHED [KHED] 12:24 13:07 43 mins late
CHIPLUN [CHI] 12:56 13:53 57 mins late
SANGMESHWAR [SGR] 14:02 15:03 1 hr 1 mins late
UKSHI [UKC] 14:42 15:24 42 mins late
RATNAGIRI [RN] 15:20 15:57 37 mins late
ADAVALI [ADVI] 15:53 16:29 36 mins late
RAJAPUR ROAD [RAJP] 16:35 17:09 34 mins late
VAIBHAVWADI RD [VBW] 16:56 17:29 33 mins late
KANKAVALI [KKW] 17:31 18:02 31 mins late
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 17:48 18:19 31 mins late
KUDAL [KUDL] 18:02 18:32 30 mins late
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 18:22 18:52 30 mins late
PERNEM [PERN] 18:48 19:16 28 mins late
THIVIM [THVM] 19:02 19:28 26 mins late
KARMALI [KRMI] 19:22 19:48 26 mins late
MADGAON [MAO] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Oct 2017 15:25
Help

Now check train running status or live train status of all Indian Railways trains online and on mobile. Site provides current running status and real-time status queries for all the trains of Indian Railways in one click - NTES Live Train Enquiry. This is one of the easiest and fastest way to spot your train live or real time and get the live train running information. The latest train running information or live running status is shown via GPS tracker and navigation system, providing real time data for all the travellers or passengers.

How to track your train location online?
  1. Enter Train Number
  2. Select Train Start Date (date when train started from source or first station of train)
  3. Click Get Running Status button.

Running Status will be shown with the following information :

  1. Present or Current train location (Where exactly the train is right now, from where train is departed or arrived)
  2. Estimated time of arrival (When train will be arriving)
  3. Estimated time of departure (When train will be departing)
  4. Which station is the next stoppage
  5. Whether the train is running as per the schedule or late.

All the information is updated real time and reflects real time NTES train status of the selected train. This makes it easy and comfortable to track real time status of the train.

IRCTC Running Status works on desktop, tablet, smart phone and basic mobile. No need to call or face engaged dial tones of the Indian Railways Enquiry Office to get the latest status of train. Just browse to Etrains.in and in one click you will get the live train running status of the selected train.