MANDOR EXPRESS (12462) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MANDOR EXPRESS [12462] for 23 January 2018.
Currently MANDOR EXPRESS [12462] is Running and Departed from BNO (Delayed by 9 mins)   Refresh

MANDOR EXPRESS [12462] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JODHPUR JN [JU] 19:45 19:45 Right Time
BNO Departed (No Stoppage) 20:01 20:10 9 mins late
GOTAN [GOTN] 20:56 21:04 8 mins late
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 21:21 21:29 8 mins late
DEGANA JN [DNA] 21:59 22:05 6 mins late
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 22:32 22:38 6 mins late
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] 22:50 22:56 6 mins late
JAIPUR [JP] 01:00 01:00 Right Time
DAUSA [DO] 01:50 01:50 Right Time
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 02:22 02:22 Right Time
ALWAR [AWR] 03:10 03:10 Right Time
REWARI [RE] 04:55 04:55 Right Time
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 05:32 05:32 Right Time
GURGAON [GGN] 05:44 05:44 Right Time
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 06:02 06:02 Right Time
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 20:11