12462 / MANDOR EXPRESS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 12462 / MANDOR EXPRESS

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MANDOR EXPRESS [12462] for 21 May 2018.
Currently MANDOR EXPRESS [12462] is Running and Departed from RKB (Delayed by 6 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JODHPUR JN [JU] 19:45 19:45 RT
RKB Departed (No Stoppage) 19:52 19:58 6 mins late
GOTAN [GOTN] 20:56 21:01 5 mins late
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 21:21 21:26 5 mins late
DEGANA JN [DNA] 21:59 22:02 3 mins late
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 22:32 22:35 3 mins late
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] 22:50 22:53 3 mins late
JAIPUR [JP] 01:00 01:00 RT
DAUSA [DO] 01:50 01:50 RT
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 02:22 02:22 RT
ALWAR [AWR] 03:10 03:10 RT
REWARI [RE] 04:55 04:55 RT
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 05:15 05:15 RT
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 05:32 05:32 RT
GURGAON [GGN] 05:44 05:44 RT
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 06:02 06:02 RT
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 21 May 2018 19:58