Live Running Status of Train MANAS RHINO PASSENGER - 55801

Advertisement

Daily 157 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ
Src
04:50
BONGAIGAON - BNGN
04:56
04:57
CHAPRAKATA - CPQ
05:06
05:07
BIJNI - BJF
05:17
05:18
PATILADAHA - PTLD
05:29
05:30
SORBHOG JN - SBE
05:40
05:41
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD
05:50
05:51
GUAGACHHA - GSA
05:59
06:00
SORUPETA - SPQ
06:08
06:09
PATHSALA - PBL
06:20
06:21
NIZ SARIHA HALT - NSRH
06:28
06:29
TIHU - TIHU
06:37
06:38
KAITHALKUCHI - KTCH
06:48
06:49
NALBARI - NLV
07:11
07:12
GHOGRAPUR - GOE
07:22
07:23
RANGIYA JN - RNY
07:43
07:45
KENDUKANA - KDKN
07:57
07:58
BAIHATA - BIZ
08:06
08:07
CHANGSARI - CGS
08:32
08:33
AGTHORI - AGT
08:45
08:46
KAMAKHYA - KYQ
08:56
08:57
GUWAHATI - GHY
09:15
Dstn

FAQS

MANAS RHINO PASSENGER - 55801 covers 157 kilometer to reach destination.
MANAS RHINO PASSENGER - 55801 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MANAS RHINO PASSENGER - 55801 arrives at destination at 09:15.
MANAS RHINO PASSENGER - 55801 departs from source at 04:50.
Advertisement