MALDAH TOWN - SDAH GOUR (13154) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MALDAH TOWN - SDAH GOUR [13154] for 20 January 2018.
Currently MALDAH TOWN - SDAH GOUR [13154] is Running and Departed from BSBR (Delayed by 15 mins)   Refresh

MALDAH TOWN - SDAH GOUR [13154] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 21:35 21:45 10 mins late
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 22:12 22:24 12 mins late
PAKUR [PKR] 22:55 23:17 22 mins late
RAJGRAM [RJG] 23:12 23:29 17 mins late
BSBR Departed (No Stoppage) 23:21 23:36 15 mins late
MURARAI [MRR] 23:25 23:42 17 mins late
NALHATI JN [NHT] 23:43 00:00 17 mins late
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 00:19 00:20 1 mins late
SAINTHIA [SNT] 00:47 00:48 1 mins late
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 01:00 01:01 1 mins late
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 01:22 01:23 1 mins late
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 02:50 02:50 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 03:54 03:54 Right Time
NAIHATI JN [NH] 04:19 04:19 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 05:01 05:01 Right Time
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 23:38