MALABAR EXP (16629) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MALABAR EXP [16629] for 18 January 2018.
Currently MALABAR EXP [16629] has Not Started from TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] (On Time)   Refresh

MALABAR EXP [16629] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
KAZHAKUTTAM [KZK] 18:58 18:58 Right Time
MURUKKAMPUZHA [MQU] 19:06 19:06 Right Time
CHIRAYINKIL [CRY] 19:13 19:13 Right Time
KADAKAVUR [KVU] 19:19 19:19 Right Time
VARKALASIVAGIRI [VAK] 19:41 19:41 Right Time
PARAVUR [PVU] 19:54 19:54 Right Time
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 20:25 20:25 Right Time
SASTHANKOTTA [STKT] 20:41 20:41 Right Time
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY] 20:53 20:53 Right Time
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 21:17 21:17 Right Time
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 21:26 21:26 Right Time
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 21:38 21:38 Right Time
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 21:49 21:49 Right Time
CHANGANASERI [CGY] 22:00 22:00 Right Time
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
PIRAVAM ROAD [PVRD] 23:01 23:01 Right Time
TRIUPUNITTURA [TRTR] 23:22 23:22 Right Time
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 23:55 23:55 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 00:22 00:22 Right Time
ANGAMALI [AFK] 00:33 00:33 Right Time
CHALAKUDI [CKI] 00:50 00:50 Right Time
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK] 00:59 00:59 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 01:23 01:23 Right Time
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 02:50 02:50 Right Time
PATTAMBI [PTB] 03:05 03:05 Right Time
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU] 03:25 03:25 Right Time
TIRUR [TIR] 03:45 03:45 Right Time
TANUR [TA] 03:55 03:55 Right Time
PARPANANGADI [PGI] 04:03 04:03 Right Time
FEROK [FK] 04:20 04:20 Right Time
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 04:45 04:45 Right Time
QUILANDI [QLD] 05:05 05:05 Right Time
VADAKARA [BDJ] 05:25 05:25 Right Time
MAHE [MAHE] 05:40 05:40 Right Time
THALASSERY [TLY] 05:55 05:55 Right Time
KANNUR [CAN] 06:30 06:30 Right Time
VALAPATTANAM [VAPM] 06:40 06:40 Right Time
KANNAPURAM [KPQ] 06:50 06:50 Right Time
PAYANGADI [PAZ] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
ELIMALA [ELM] 07:05 07:05 Right Time
PAYYANUR [PAY] 07:15 07:15 Right Time
TRIKARPUR [TKQ] 07:25 07:25 Right Time
CHARVATTUR [CHV] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
NILESHWAR [NLE] 07:50 07:50 Right Time
KANHANGAD [KZE] 08:05 08:05 Right Time
BEKAL FORT [BFR] 08:15 08:15 Right Time
KOTIKULAM [KQK] 08:25 08:25 Right Time
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 08:40 08:40 Right Time
KUMBLA [KMQ] 08:50 08:50 Right Time
UPPALA [UAA] 09:00 09:00 Right Time
MANJESHWAR [MJS] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
ULLAL [ULL] 09:20 09:20 Right Time
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given