MAHARASHTRA EXP (11040) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAHARASHTRA EXP [11040] for 18 January 2018.
Currently MAHARASHTRA EXP [11040] has Not Started from GONDIA JN [G] (On Time)   Refresh

MAHARASHTRA EXP [11040] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GONDIA JN [G] 08:20 08:20 Right Time
TIRORA [TRO] 08:42 08:42 Right Time
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR] 09:00 09:00 Right Time
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
KAMPTEE [KP] 09:48 09:48 Right Time
ITWARI [ITR] 10:08 10:08 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 10:55 10:55 Right Time
AJNI [AJNI] 11:04 11:04 Right Time
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 12:03 12:03 Right Time
WARDHA JN [WR] 12:13 12:13 Right Time
PULGAON JN [PLO] 12:36 12:36 Right Time
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 12:55 12:55 Right Time
CHANDUR [CND] 13:12 13:12 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 14:45 14:45 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 15:15 15:15 Right Time
SHEGAON [SEG] 15:45 15:45 Right Time
JALAMB JN [JM] 15:55 15:55 Right Time
NANDURA [NN] 16:05 16:05 Right Time
MALKAPUR [MKU] 16:30 16:30 Right Time
BODWAD [BDWD] 16:50 16:50 Right Time
VARANGAON [VNA] 17:05 17:05 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
PACHORA JN [PC] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 19:45 19:45 Right Time
NANDGAON [NGN] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 21:05 21:05 Right Time
YEOLA [YL] 21:40 21:40 Right Time
KOPARGAON [KPG] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
PUNTAMBA [PB] 22:35 22:35 Right Time
BELAPUR [BAP] 23:10 23:10 Right Time
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 00:42 00:42 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
KEDGAON [KDG] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
URULI [URI] 03:50 03:50 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] 04:50 04:50 Right Time
GHORPURI [GPR] 04:57 04:57 Right Time
JEJURI [JJR] 05:50 05:50 Right Time
NIRA [NIRA] 06:30 06:30 Right Time
LONAND [LNN] 06:40 06:40 Right Time
WATHAR [WTR] 07:15 07:15 Right Time
JARANDESHWAR [JSV] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
SATARA [STR] 08:05 08:05 Right Time
KOREGAON [KRG] 08:15 08:15 Right Time
RAHIMATPUR [RMP] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
TARGAON [TAZ] 08:40 08:40 Right Time
MASUR [MSR] 08:55 08:55 Right Time
KARAD [KRD] 09:20 09:20 Right Time
BHAVANI NAGAR [BVNR] 09:35 09:35 Right Time
TAKARI [TKR] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
KIRLOSKARVADI [KOV] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
BHILAVDI [BVQ] 10:15 10:15 Right Time
SANGLI [SLI] 10:55 10:55 Right Time
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 11:20 11:20 Right Time
JAYASINGPUR [JSP] 11:35 11:35 Right Time
HATKANAGALE [HTK] 11:50 11:50 Right Time
RUKADI [RKD] 12:00 12:00 Right Time
VALIVADE [VV] 12:10 12:10 Right Time
C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given