MAHANAGARI EXP (11094) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAHANAGARI EXP [11094] for 23 January 2018.
Currently MAHANAGARI EXP [11094] is Running and Departed from KATNI [KTE] (Delayed by 20 mins)   Refresh

MAHANAGARI EXP [11094] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VARANASI JN [BSB] 11:20 11:20 Right Time
KASHI [KEI] 11:33 11:35 2 mins late
CHUNAR [CAR] 12:30 13:04 34 mins late
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 13:05 13:35 30 mins late
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 13:15 13:49 34 mins late
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 15:10 15:10 Right Time
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 17:10 17:43 33 mins late
SATNA [STA] 18:30 18:50 20 mins late
MAIHAR [MYR] 18:55 19:17 22 mins late
KATNI [KTE] Departed 19:50 20:10 20 mins late
JABALPUR [JBP] 21:20 21:23 3 mins late
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 22:35 22:38 3 mins late
PIPARIYA [PPI] 23:40 23:43 3 mins late
ITARSI JN [ET] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 04:05 04:05 Right Time
NEPANAGAR [NPNR] 04:45 04:45 Right Time
BURHANPUR [BAU] 05:05 05:05 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 06:15 06:15 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 06:40 06:40 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 08:40 08:40 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 09:40 09:40 Right Time
IGATPURI [IGP] 11:05 11:05 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 13:00 13:00 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 13:20 13:20 Right Time
DADAR [DR] 13:45 13:45 Right Time
CSMT Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 20:14