11093 / MAHANAGARI EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 11093 / MAHANAGARI EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAHANAGARI EXP [11093] for 21 May 2018.
Currently MAHANAGARI EXP [11093] is Running and Departed from MADAN MAHAL [MML] (Delayed by 53 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MUMBAI CST [CSMT] 00:10 00:12 2 mins late
DADAR [DR] 00:25 00:31 6 mins late
THANE [TNA] 00:50 00:56 6 mins late
KALYAN JN [KYN] 01:15 01:37 22 mins late
IGATPURI [IGP] 03:05 03:29 24 mins late
NASIK ROAD [NK] 03:55 04:15 20 mins late
MANMAD JN [MMR] 04:55 05:04 9 mins late
PACHORA JN [PC] 06:10 06:17 7 mins late
JALGAON JN [JL] 06:40 07:01 21 mins late
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 07:30 07:45 15 mins late
BURHANPUR [BAU] 08:20 08:43 23 mins late
NEPANAGAR [NPNR] 08:45 09:12 27 mins late
KHANDWA [KNW] 10:00 10:00 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 12:50 13:00 10 mins late
PIPARIYA [PPI] 13:52 14:15 23 mins late
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 14:54 15:17 23 mins late
MADAN MAHAL [MML] Departed 15:56 16:49 53 mins late
JABALPUR [JBP] 16:20 17:04 44 mins late
KATNI [KTE] 17:40 18:20 40 mins late
MAIHAR [MYR] 18:30 19:04 34 mins late
SATNA [STA] 19:30 19:43 13 mins late
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 21:55 21:55 RT
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 00:32 00:32 RT
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 01:55 01:55 RT
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 02:20 02:20 RT
CHUNAR [CAR] 02:55 02:55 RT
KASHI [KEI] 04:20 04:20 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 21 May 2018 16:58