MAHALAXMI EXP (17411) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAHALAXMI EXP [17411] for 21 January 2018.
Currently MAHALAXMI EXP [17411] has Not Started from CSMT (On Time)   Refresh

MAHALAXMI EXP [17411] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CSMT 20:20 20:20 Right Time
DADAR [DR] 20:35 20:35 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 21:23 21:23 Right Time
KARJAT [KJT] 22:10 22:10 Right Time
LONAVALA [LNL] 22:55 22:55 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] 00:20 00:20 Right Time
SATARA [STR] 03:15 03:15 Right Time
KARAD [KRD] 04:10 04:10 Right Time
TAKARI [TKR] 04:35 04:35 Right Time
KIRLOSKARVADI [KOV] 04:45 04:45 Right Time
SANGLI [SLI] 05:25 05:25 Right Time
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 05:55 05:55 Right Time
JAYASINGPUR [JSP] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
HATKANAGALE [HTK] 06:25 06:25 Right Time
RUKADI [RKD] 06:35 06:35 Right Time
VALIVADE [VV] 06:45 06:45 Right Time
C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given