MAHABODHI EXP (12397) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAHABODHI EXP [12397] for 18 January 2018.
Currently MAHABODHI EXP [12397] has Not Started from GAYA JN [GAYA] (On Time)   Refresh

MAHABODHI EXP [12397] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GAYA JN [GAYA] 14:20 14:20 Right Time
GURARU [GRRU] 14:40 14:40 Right Time
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 14:54 14:54 Right Time
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 15:17 15:17 Right Time
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 15:32 15:32 Right Time
SASARAM [SSM] 15:48 15:48 Right Time
KUDRA [KTQ] 16:08 16:08 Right Time
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 16:26 16:26 Right Time
CHANDAULI MJHWR [CDMR] 16:52 16:52 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 18:42 18:42 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 22:20 22:20 Right Time
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 01:34 01:34 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given