12397 / MAHABODHI EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 12397 / MAHABODHI EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAHABODHI EXP [12397] for 24 May 2018.
Currently MAHABODHI EXP [12397] is Running and Departed from PHE (Delayed by 23 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GAYA JN [GAYA] 14:20 14:20 RT
GURARU [GRRU] 14:40 14:57 17 mins late
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 14:54 15:15 21 mins late
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 15:17 15:36 19 mins late
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 15:32 15:57 25 mins late
PHE Departed (No Stoppage) 15:40 16:03 23 mins late
SASARAM [SSM] 15:48 16:13 25 mins late
KUDRA [KTQ] 16:08 16:33 25 mins late
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 16:26 16:51 25 mins late
CHANDAULI MJHWR [CDMR] 16:52 17:17 25 mins late
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 17:40 17:43 3 mins late
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 18:42 18:42 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 20:00 20:00 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 22:20 22:20 RT
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 01:34 01:34 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 24 May 2018 16:07