MAHABODHI EXP/12397 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train is Running and Departed from KCN (Delayed by 23 mins) Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GAYA JN [GAYA] 14:20 14:20 RT
GURARU [GRRU] 14:40 14:50 10 mins late
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 14:54 15:02 8 mins late
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 15:17 15:25 8 mins late
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 15:32 15:44 12 mins late
SASARAM [SSM] 15:48 15:59 11 mins late
KUDRA [KTQ] 16:08 16:19 11 mins late
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 16:26 16:39 13 mins late
CHANDAULI MJHWR [CDMR] 16:52 17:05 13 mins late
DDU 17:40 17:40 RT
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 18:42 18:58 16 mins late
KCN Departed (No Stoppage) 19:23 19:46 23 mins late
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 20:00 20:05 5 mins late
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 22:20 22:20 RT
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 01:34 01:34 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Jul 2018 19:46