MAGADH EXPRESS (12402) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAGADH EXPRESS [12402] for 23 January 2018.
Currently MAGADH EXPRESS [12402] is Running and Departed from SKQ (Delayed by 7 mins)   Refresh

MAGADH EXPRESS [12402] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
SKQ Departed (No Stoppage) 21:34 21:41 7 mins late
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 22:18 22:18 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 23:28 23:28 Right Time
FIROZABAD [FZD] 23:43 23:43 Right Time
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 00:02 00:02 Right Time
ETAWAH [ETW] 00:40 00:40 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 02:35 02:35 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 05:10 05:10 Right Time
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 06:06 06:06 Right Time
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 06:18 06:18 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 07:53 07:53 Right Time
ZAMANIA [ZNA] 08:32 08:32 Right Time
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 08:47 08:47 Right Time
BUXAR [BXR] 09:13 09:13 Right Time
DUMRAON [DURE] 09:26 09:26 Right Time
BIHIYA [BEA] 09:49 09:49 Right Time
ARA [ARA] 10:08 10:08 Right Time
BIHTA [BTA] 10:24 10:24 Right Time
DANAPUR [DNR] 10:41 10:41 Right Time
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS] 10:47 10:47 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 11:35 11:35 Right Time
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 11:47 11:47 Right Time
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 11:56 11:56 Right Time
FATWA [FUT] 12:13 12:13 Right Time
DANIYAWAN BZR H [DNWH] 12:27 12:27 Right Time
HILSA [HIL] 13:08 13:08 Right Time
EKANGARSARAI [EKR] 13:22 13:22 Right Time
ISLAMPUR [IPR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 21:41