MAGADH EXPRESS (12401) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAGADH EXPRESS [12401] for 24 January 2018.
Currently MAGADH EXPRESS [12401] has Not Started from ISLAMPUR [IPR] (On Time)   Refresh

MAGADH EXPRESS [12401] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ISLAMPUR [IPR] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
EKANGARSARAI [EKR] 16:21 16:21 Right Time
HILSA [HIL] 16:34 16:34 Right Time
DANIYAWAN BZR H [DNWH] 16:58 16:58 Right Time
FATWA [FUT] 17:14 17:14 Right Time
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 17:24 17:24 Right Time
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 17:38 17:38 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS] 18:21 18:21 Right Time
DANAPUR [DNR] 18:32 18:32 Right Time
BIHTA [BTA] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
ARA [ARA] 19:06 19:06 Right Time
BIHIYA [BEA] 19:21 19:21 Right Time
DUMRAON [DURE] 19:43 19:43 Right Time
BUXAR [BXR] 20:01 20:01 Right Time
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 20:29 20:29 Right Time
ZAMANIA [ZNA] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 22:14 22:14 Right Time
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 23:10 23:10 Right Time
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 23:22 23:22 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 00:45 00:45 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 03:25 03:25 Right Time
ETAWAH [ETW] 04:58 04:58 Right Time
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 05:37 05:37 Right Time
FIROZABAD [FZD] 05:56 05:56 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 06:35 06:35 Right Time
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 09:05 09:05 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given