Indian Railways Train MADGAON - RATNAGIRI [50102] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of MADGAON - RATNAGIRI [50102] for 23 November 2017.
Currently MADGAON - RATNAGIRI [50102] has Not Started from MADGAON [MAO] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MADGAON [MAO] 19:10 19:10 RT
SURAVALI [SRVX] 19:17 19:17 RT
MAJORDA [MJO] 19:25 19:25 RT
VERNA [VEN] 19:33 19:33 RT
KARMALI [KRMI] 19:48 19:48 RT
THIVIM [THVM] 20:05 20:05 RT
PERNEM [PERN] 20:22 20:22 RT
MADURE [MADR] 20:37 20:37 RT
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 20:50 20:50 RT
ZARAP [ZARP] 21:02 21:02 RT
KUDAL [KUDL] 21:14 21:14 RT
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 21:29 21:29 RT
KANKAVALI [KKW] 21:41 21:41 RT
NANDGAON ROAD [NAN] 22:01 22:01 RT
VAIBHAVWADI RD [VBW] 22:18 22:18 RT
RAJAPUR ROAD [RAJP] 22:34 22:34 RT
SUAL 22:42 22:42 RT
VILAVADE [VID] 22:55 22:55 RT
VRLI 23:05 23:05 RT
ADAVALI [ADVI] 23:15 23:15 RT
NIVASAR [NIV] 23:29 23:29 RT
RATNAGIRI [RN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given