17250/MACHILIPATNAM EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 17250/MACHILIPATNAM EXP - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MACHILIPATNAM EXP [17250] for 20 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train MACHILIPATNAM EXP [17250]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 22:30 RT
JANGAON [ZN] 23:36 RT
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 00:25 RT
WARANGAL [WL] 00:35 RT
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 01:14 RT
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 01:27 RT
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 01:57 RT
KHAMMAM [KMT] 02:16 RT
MADHIRA [MDR] 03:02 RT
KONDAPALLI [KI] 04:22 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 04:50 RT
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 05:47 RT
NUJELLA [NUJ] 06:00 RT
GUDLAVALLERU [GVL] 06:05 RT
KAVUTARAM [KVM] 06:10 RT
VADLAMANNADU [VMD] 06:20 RT
PEDANA [PAV] 06:25 RT
CHILAKALAPUDI [CLU] 06:33 RT
MACHILIPATNAM [MTM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: