LUCKNOW MAIL (12230) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LUCKNOW MAIL [12230] for 22 January 2018.
Currently LUCKNOW MAIL [12230] has Not Started from NEW DELHI [NDLS] (On Time)   Refresh

LUCKNOW MAIL [12230] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 22:05 22:05 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 22:50 22:50 Right Time
HAPUR [HPU] 23:30 23:30 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
RAMPUR [RMU] 01:55 01:55 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 02:55 02:55 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 04:05 04:05 Right Time
HARDOI [HRI] 04:53 04:53 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given