LUCKNOW-BARAUNI EXP (15204) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LUCKNOW-BARAUNI EXP [15204] for 22 January 2018.
Currently LUCKNOW-BARAUNI EXP [15204] has Arrived at GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] (Delayed by 15 mins)   Refresh

LUCKNOW-BARAUNI EXP [15204] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 15:00 15:00 Right Time
LUCKNOW CITY [LC] 15:20 15:32 12 mins late
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 15:42 15:50 8 mins late
GOMATI NAGAR [GTNR] 15:53 16:00 7 mins late
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 16:32 17:02 30 mins late
BURHWAL [BUW] 16:56 17:36 40 mins late
JARWAL ROAD [JLD] 17:16 17:57 41 mins late
COLONELGANJ [CLJ] 17:34 18:20 46 mins late
GONDA JN [GD] 18:15 19:00 45 mins late
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 18:41 19:27 46 mins late
MASKANWA [MSW] 18:56 19:43 47 mins late
BABHNAN [BV] 19:18 20:00 42 mins late
BASTI [BST] 19:53 20:27 34 mins late
MUNDERWA [MND] 20:09 20:47 38 mins late
KHALILABAD [KLD] 20:25 21:10 45 mins late
MAGHAR [MHH] 20:41 21:24 43 mins late
SAHJANWA [SWA] 20:53 21:40 47 mins late
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] Arrived 22:15 22:20 5 mins late
GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
CHAURI CHAURA [CC] 22:50 22:50 Right Time
GAURI BAZAR [GB] 23:03 23:03 Right Time
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 23:25 23:25 Right Time
BHATNI JN [BTT] 23:53 23:53 Right Time
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR] 00:08 00:08 Right Time
MAIRWA [MW] 00:24 00:24 Right Time
SIWAN JN [SV] 01:00 01:00 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 02:30 02:30 Right Time
DIGHWARA [DGA] 03:04 03:04 Right Time
SONPUR JN [SEE] 03:35 03:35 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 03:50 03:50 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 04:50 04:50 Right Time
DHOLI [DOL] 05:13 05:13 Right Time
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP] 05:26 05:26 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 06:13 06:13 Right Time
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 07:02 07:02 Right Time
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 07:24 07:24 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 22:21