LUCKNOW-BARAUNI EXP (15204) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train LUCKNOW-BARAUNI EXP (15204) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LUCKNOW-BARAUNI EXP [15204] for 19 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 15:00 RT
LUCKNOW CITY [LC] 15:20 RT
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 15:42 RT
GOMATI NAGAR [GTNR] 15:53 RT
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 16:32 RT
BURHWAL [BUW] 16:56 RT
JARWAL ROAD [JLD] 17:16 RT
COLONELGANJ [CLJ] 17:34 RT
GONDA JN [GD] 18:15 RT
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 18:41 RT
MASKANWA [MSW] 18:56 RT
BABHNAN [BV] 19:18 RT
BASTI [BST] 19:53 RT
MUNDERWA [MND] 20:09 RT
KHALILABAD [KLD] 20:25 RT
MAGHAR [MHH] 20:41 RT
SAHJANWA [SWA] 20:53 RT
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 22:15 RT
GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC] 22:30 RT
CHAURI CHAURA [CC] 22:50 RT
GAURI BAZAR [GB] 23:03 RT
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 23:25 RT
BHATNI JN [BTT] 23:53 RT
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR] 00:08 RT
MAIRWA [MW] 00:24 RT
SIWAN JN [SV] 01:00 RT
CHHAPRA [CPR] 02:30 RT
DIGHWARA [DGA] 03:04 RT
SONPUR JN [SEE] 03:35 RT
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 03:50 RT
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 04:50 RT
DHOLI [DOL] 05:13 RT
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP] 05:26 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 06:13 RT
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 07:02 RT
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 07:24 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: