LUCKNOW-BARAUNI EXP/15204 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train is Running and Departed from MASKANWA [MSW] (Delayed by 44 mins) Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 15:00 15:03 3 mins late
LUCKNOW CITY [LC] 15:20 15:21 1 mins late
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 15:42 15:45 3 mins late
GOMATI NAGAR [GTNR] 15:53 15:56 3 mins late
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 16:32 16:32 RT
BURHWAL [BUW] 16:56 17:12 16 mins late
JARWAL ROAD [JLD] 17:16 17:31 15 mins late
COLONELGANJ [CLJ] 17:34 17:55 21 mins late
GONDA JN [GD] 18:15 18:40 25 mins late
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 18:41 19:26 45 mins late
MASKANWA [MSW] Departed 18:56 19:40 44 mins late
BABHNAN [BV] 19:18 19:57 39 mins late
BASTI [BST] 19:53 20:28 35 mins late
MUNDERWA [MND] 20:09 20:44 35 mins late
KHALILABAD [KLD] 20:25 20:58 33 mins late
MAGHAR [MHH] 20:41 21:12 31 mins late
SAHJANWA [SWA] 20:53 21:20 27 mins late
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 22:15 22:31 16 mins late
GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC] 22:30 22:41 11 mins late
CHAURI CHAURA [CC] 22:50 23:01 11 mins late
GAURI BAZAR [GB] 23:03 23:14 11 mins late
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 23:25 23:36 11 mins late
BHATNI JN [BTT] 23:53 00:04 11 mins late
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR] 00:08 00:19 11 mins late
MAIRWA [MW] 00:24 00:35 11 mins late
SIWAN JN [SV] 01:00 01:05 5 mins late
CHHAPRA [CPR] 02:30 02:30 RT
DIGHWARA [DGA] 03:04 03:04 RT
SONPUR JN [SEE] 03:35 03:35 RT
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 03:50 03:50 RT
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 04:50 04:50 RT
DHOLI [DOL] 05:13 05:13 RT
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP] 05:26 05:26 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 06:13 06:13 RT
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 07:02 07:02 RT
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 07:24 07:24 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Jul 2018 19:40