LTT-UBL WEEKLY EXP (17322) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LTT-UBL WEEKLY EXP [17322] for 18 January 2018.
17322 does not start on Thursday from source station LTT   Refresh

LTT-UBL WEEKLY EXP [17322] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 21:15 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 21:40 Right Time
PANVEL [PNVL] 22:25 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] 02:00 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 03:28 Right Time
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 08:45 Right Time
NIMBAL [NBL] 10:00 Right Time
BIJAPUR [BJP] 11:30 Right Time
ALMATTI [LMT] 12:40 Right Time
BAGALKOT [BGK] 13:20 Right Time
BADAMI [BDM] 13:50 Right Time
GADAG JN [GDG] 15:50 Right Time
HBQ 17:25 Right Time
HUBLI JN [UBL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: