LTT-RXL JANSADHARAN EXP (15268) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LTT-RXL JANSADHARAN EXP [15268] for 23 January 2018.
Currently LTT-RXL JANSADHARAN EXP [15268] has Not Started from LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] (On Time)   Refresh

LTT-RXL JANSADHARAN EXP [15268] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 15:50 15:50 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 16:33 16:33 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 19:25 19:25 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 23:25 23:25 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 02:35 02:35 Right Time
PIPARIYA [PPI] 06:15 06:15 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 08:50 08:50 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 10:30 10:30 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 12:00 12:00 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 17:43 17:43 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 21:55 21:55 Right Time
BALLIA [BUI] 23:25 23:25 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 01:10 01:10 Right Time
DIGHWARA [DGA] 01:44 01:44 Right Time
SONPUR JN [SEE] 02:10 02:10 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 02:30 02:30 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 04:05 04:05 Right Time
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 05:50 05:50 Right Time
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 06:40 06:40 Right Time
RAXAUL JN [RXL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given