LTT-RXL JANSADHARAN EXP/15268 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 15:50 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 16:33 RT
NASIK ROAD [NK] 19:25 RT
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 23:25 RT
KHANDWA [KNW] 02:35 RT
PIPARIYA [PPI] 06:15 RT
JABALPUR [JBP] 08:50 RT
KATNI [KTE] 10:30 RT
SATNA [STA] 12:00 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 16:20 RT
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 17:43 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] 20:00 RT
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 20:50 RT
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 21:55 RT
BALLIA [BUI] 23:25 RT
CHHAPRA [CPR] 01:10 RT
DIGHWARA [DGA] 01:44 RT
SONPUR JN [SEE] 02:10 RT
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 02:30 RT
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 04:05 RT
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 05:50 RT
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 06:40 RT
RAXAUL JN [RXL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: