LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS (18610) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS [18610] for 19 January 2018.
18610 does not start on Friday from source station LTT   Refresh

LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS [18610] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 15:50 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 16:33 Right Time
IGATPURI [IGP] 18:20 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 19:25 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 20:15 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 23:25 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 02:35 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 05:20 Right Time
PIPARIYA [PPI] 06:15 Right Time
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 07:15 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 08:50 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 10:30 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 12:00 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 16:20 Right Time
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 17:43 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 19:55 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 20:55 Right Time
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 21:32 Right Time
SASARAM [SSM] 22:05 Right Time
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 22:22 Right Time
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 22:36 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] 23:39 Right Time
KODERMA [KQR] 01:12 Right Time
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD] 01:55 Right Time
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 03:25 Right Time
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 04:16 Right Time
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 04:55 Right Time
MURI [MURI] 05:55 Right Time
RANCHI [RNC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: