LTT-MAO DOUBLE DECKER EXP (11085) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LTT-MAO DOUBLE DECKER EXP [11085] for 21 January 2018.
Currently LTT-MAO DOUBLE DECKER EXP [11085] has Not Started from LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] (On Time)   Refresh

LTT-MAO DOUBLE DECKER EXP [11085] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 05:33 05:33 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 05:55 05:55 Right Time
PANVEL [PNVL] 06:45 06:45 Right Time
KHED [KHED] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
CHIPLUN [CHI] 10:15 10:15 Right Time
RATNAGIRI [RN] 11:35 11:35 Right Time
KANKAVALI [KKW] 13:40 13:40 Right Time
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 15:05 15:05 Right Time
THIVIM [THVM] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
KARMALI [KRMI] 16:25 16:25 Right Time
MADGAON [MAO] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given