LTT MANMAD EXP (12117) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LTT MANMAD EXP [12117] for 18 January 2018.
Currently LTT MANMAD EXP [12117] has Not Started from LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] (On Time)   Refresh

LTT MANMAD EXP [12117] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 15:00 15:00 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 15:20 15:20 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 15:43 15:43 Right Time
KASARA [KSRA] 16:48 16:48 Right Time
IGATPURI [IGP] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
DEVLALI [DVL] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 18:20 18:20 Right Time
NIPHAD [NR] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
LASALGAON [LS] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 5:07