LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS (12519) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS [12519] for 22 January 2018.
12519 does not start on Monday from source station LTT   Refresh

LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS [12519] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 07:50 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 08:10 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 08:30 Right Time
IGATPURI [IGP] 10:15 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 11:05 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 11:55 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 13:35 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 14:15 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 16:20 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 19:30 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 23:10 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 00:25 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 01:50 Right Time
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 06:32 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 08:23 Right Time
DANAPUR [DNR] 11:20 Right Time
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 11:50 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 12:30 Right Time
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 14:28 Right Time
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 15:05 Right Time
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 16:07 Right Time
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 17:40 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 19:07 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 21:10 Right Time
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 23:12 Right Time
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 01:15 Right Time
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 03:03 Right Time
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: