LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP (22113) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP [22113] for 18 January 2018.
22113 does not start on Thursday from source station LTT   Refresh

LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP [22113] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 16:55 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 17:20 Right Time
PANVEL [PNVL] 18:10 Right Time
CHIPLUN [CHI] 21:42 Right Time
RATNAGIRI [RN] 23:05 Right Time
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 00:42 Right Time
PERNEM [PERN] 01:20 Right Time
MADGAON [MAO] 02:25 Right Time
KARWAR [KAWR] 03:24 Right Time
BHATKAL [BTJL] 05:02 Right Time
UDUPI [UD] 06:22 Right Time
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 08:10 Right Time
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 08:55 Right Time
KANNUR [CAN] 10:15 Right Time
THALASSERY [TLY] 10:35 Right Time
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 11:40 Right Time
TIRUR [TIR] 12:25 Right Time
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 13:20 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 14:08 Right Time
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 15:30 Right Time
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 16:40 Right Time
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 17:11 Right Time
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 17:23 Right Time
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 18:02 Right Time
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 19:05 Right Time
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: