Indian Railways Train LTT HTE EXPRESS [12811] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of LTT HTE EXPRESS [12811] for 25 November 2017.
12811 does not start on Saturday from source station LTT

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 00:15 RT
THANE [TNA] 00:35 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 01:00 RT
NASIK ROAD [NK] 03:35 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] 04:30 RT
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 07:05 RT
AKOLA JN [AK] 08:55 RT
BADNERA JN [BD] 10:35 RT
WARDHA JN [WR] 11:55 RT
NAGPUR [NGP] 14:00 RT
ITR RT
GONDIA JN [G] 15:47 RT
DURG [DURG] 17:50 RT
RAIPUR JN [R] 18:35 RT
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 20:30 RT
RAIGARH [RIG] 22:13 RT
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 23:32 RT
ROURKELA [ROU] 00:59 RT
HATIA [HTE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: