LTT-HBJ EXPRESS (12153) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LTT-HBJ EXPRESS [12153] for 18 January 2018.
Currently LTT-HBJ EXPRESS [12153] has Not Started from LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] (On Time)   Refresh

LTT-HBJ EXPRESS [12153] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 16:25 16:25 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 16:45 16:45 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 17:10 17:10 Right Time
IGATPURI [IGP] 18:50 18:50 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 01:10 01:10 Right Time
HARDA [HD] 02:20 02:20 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 03:40 03:40 Right Time
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 04:00 04:00 Right Time
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given