LTT-GKP VIA COI (11081) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LTT-GKP VIA COI [11081] for 21 January 2018.
11081 does not start on Sunday from source station LTT   Refresh

LTT-GKP VIA COI [11081] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 15:50 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 16:33 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 19:25 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 23:25 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 02:05 Right Time
PIPARIYA [PPI] 06:40 Right Time
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 08:00 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 09:40 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 10:55 Right Time
MAIHAR [MYR] 11:48 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 12:40 Right Time
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 14:40 Right Time
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 16:13 Right Time
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 18:07 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 21:30 Right Time
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 22:10 Right Time
MAU JN [MAU] 23:05 Right Time
BHATNI JN [BTT] 00:20 Right Time
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 00:40 Right Time
GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC] 01:50 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: