LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST (12542) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST [12542] for 22 January 2018.
Currently LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST [12542] is Running and Departed from KYN (Delayed by 10 mins)   Refresh

LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST [12542] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 11:10 11:10 Right Time
KYN Departed (No Stoppage) 11:58 12:08 10 mins late
IGATPURI [IGP] 13:40 13:40 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 21:05 21:05 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 23:35 23:35 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 01:15 01:15 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 05:27 05:27 Right Time
ORAI [ORAI] 07:01 07:01 Right Time
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 07:45 07:45 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 09:55 09:55 Right Time
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 11:50 11:50 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 14:10 14:10 Right Time
BABHNAN [BV] 14:54 14:54 Right Time
BASTI [BST] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
KHALILABAD [KLD] 15:56 15:56 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 12:10