LTT-GHY EXP (15645) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LTT-GHY EXP [15645] for 19 January 2018.
15645 does not start on Friday from source station LTT   Refresh

LTT-GHY EXP [15645] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 08:05 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 08:40 Right Time
IGATPURI [IGP] 10:30 Right Time
DEVLALI [DVL] 11:10 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 11:25 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 12:15 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 14:40 Right Time
BURHANPUR [BAU] 15:25 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 17:30 Right Time
HARDA [HD] 18:40 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 20:10 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 23:30 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 00:45 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 02:15 Right Time
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 05:45 Right Time
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 07:15 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 09:08 Right Time
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 09:56 Right Time
BUXAR [BXR] 10:22 Right Time
DUMRAON [DURE] 10:35 Right Time
ARA [ARA] 11:12 Right Time
DANAPUR [DNR] 11:41 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 12:30 Right Time
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 12:47 Right Time
FATWA [FUT] 13:00 Right Time
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 13:41 Right Time
BARH [BARH] 13:56 Right Time
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 14:19 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 16:35 Right Time
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 16:58 Right Time
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 17:50 Right Time
MANSI JN [MNE] 18:00 Right Time
THANA BIHPUR JN [THB] 18:42 Right Time
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 19:00 Right Time
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 21:15 Right Time
BARSOI JN [BOE] 22:13 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 23:00 Right Time
RNI 00:34 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 01:15 Right Time
DHUPGURI [DQG] 02:40 Right Time
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 04:00 Right Time
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 05:00 Right Time
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 06:02 Right Time
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 07:05 Right Time
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD] 08:02 Right Time
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 09:50 Right Time
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 11:35 Right Time
GUWAHATI [GHY] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: