LTT GARIB RATH (12202) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LTT GARIB RATH [12202] for 22 January 2018.
12202 does not start on Monday from source station KCVL   Refresh

LTT GARIB RATH [12202] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] 08:45 Right Time
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 09:40 Right Time
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 10:20 Right Time
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 10:40 Right Time
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 10:51 Right Time
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 11:33 Right Time
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 13:00 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 14:08 Right Time
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 15:05 Right Time
TIRUR [TIR] 15:45 Right Time
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 16:25 Right Time
KANNUR [CAN] 17:55 Right Time
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 18:50 Right Time
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 20:15 Right Time
UDUPI [UD] 21:46 Right Time
BIJOOR [BIJR] 22:40 Right Time
ANKOLA [ANKL] 00:04 Right Time
KARWAR [KAWR] 00:30 Right Time
MADGAON [MAO] 01:30 Right Time
KARMALI [KRMI] 02:06 Right Time
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 03:02 Right Time
RATNAGIRI [RN] 05:05 Right Time
PANVEL [PNVL] 10:15 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 11:15 Right Time
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: