LTT-FD EXPRESS (22103) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LTT-FD EXPRESS [22103] for 18 January 2018.
22103 does not start on Thursday from source station LTT   Refresh

LTT-FD EXPRESS [22103] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 14:30 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 15:07 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 17:30 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 19:55 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 20:30 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 01:30 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 04:50 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 05:55 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 07:35 Right Time
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 09:37 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 12:05 Right Time
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 13:05 Right Time
MARIAHU [MAY] 13:52 Right Time
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 14:37 Right Time
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 15:20 Right Time
AKBARPUR [ABP] 15:57 Right Time
FAIZABAD JN [FD] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: