LTT BSB SUP EXP (12165) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LTT BSB SUP EXP [12165] for 23 January 2018.
12165 does not start on Tuesday from source station LTT   Refresh

LTT BSB SUP EXP [12165] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 05:23 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 05:40 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 06:08 Right Time
IGATPURI [IGP] 07:55 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 08:45 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 09:40 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 11:20 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 12:05 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 17:10 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 20:50 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 22:10 Right Time
LGCE 23:35 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 23:55 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 04:15 Right Time
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 05:19 Right Time
BHADOHI [BOY] 05:52 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: