LTT-BIDR EXPRESS (11075) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LTT-BIDR EXPRESS [11075] for 23 January 2018.
Currently LTT-BIDR EXPRESS [11075] has Not Started from LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] (On Time)   Refresh

LTT-BIDR EXPRESS [11075] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 12:05 12:05 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 12:33 12:33 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 12:55 12:55 Right Time
LONAVALA [LNL] 14:25 14:25 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] 15:35 15:35 Right Time
KURDUVADI [KWV] 18:20 18:20 Right Time
USMANABAD [UMD] 19:51 19:51 Right Time
LATUR [LUR] 21:30 21:30 Right Time
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 22:20 22:20 Right Time
UDGIR [UDGR] 23:05 23:05 Right Time
KAMALNAGAR [KMNR] 23:25 23:25 Right Time
BHALKI [BHLK] 23:54 23:54 Right Time
BIDAR [BIDR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given