LTT-BE EXPRESS (14314) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LTT-BE EXPRESS [14314] for 22 January 2018.
14314 does not start on Monday from source station BE   Refresh

LTT-BE EXPRESS [14314] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BAREILLY [BE] 11:00 Right Time
AONLA [AO] 11:45 Right Time
DABTARA [DUB] 12:03 Right Time
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 12:50 Right Time
BABRALA [BBA] 13:40 Right Time
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 15:35 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 17:30 Right Time
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 18:25 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 18:45 Right Time
MORENA [MRA] 20:07 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 20:53 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 22:40 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 02:25 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 04:20 Right Time
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 04:34 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 07:20 Right Time
HARDA [HD] 08:12 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 10:05 Right Time
BURHANPUR [BAU] 11:00 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 11:55 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 12:20 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 14:05 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 15:25 Right Time
IGATPURI [IGP] 17:05 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 19:00 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 19:25 Right Time
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: