LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY (12879) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY [12879] for 19 January 2018.
12879 does not start on Friday from source station LTT   Refresh

LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY [12879] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 00:15 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 00:35 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 01:00 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 03:35 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 04:30 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 07:05 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 08:55 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 14:00 Right Time
GONDIA JN [G] 15:47 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 18:35 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 20:30 Right Time
CHAMPA [CPH] 21:15 Right Time
RAIGARH [RIG] 22:13 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 23:55 Right Time
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 01:00 Right Time
ANGUL [ANGL] 04:22 Right Time
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 04:37 Right Time
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 05:19 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 06:25 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: