LTT-AMH EXPRESS/11053 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 16:40 RT
THANE [TNA] 17:00 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 17:20 RT
NASIK ROAD [NK] 20:45 RT
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 00:05 RT
HARDA [HD] 03:39 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 05:00 RT
JABALPUR [JBP] 09:10 RT
SATNA [STA] 13:20 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 18:35 RT
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 21:05 RT
MARIAHU [MAY] 21:58 RT
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 23:05 RT
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 00:45 RT
KHORASON ROAD [KRND] 01:08 RT
SARAI MIR [SMZ] 01:21 RT
AZAMGARH [AMH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: