LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED (11201) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED [11201] for 22 January 2018.
Currently LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED [11201] has Not Started from LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] (On Time)   Refresh

LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED [11201] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 16:40 16:40 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
IGATPURI [IGP] 19:55 19:55 Right Time
DEVLALI [DVL] 20:35 20:35 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 20:45 20:45 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 22:15 22:15 Right Time
ROTEGAON [RGO] 22:50 22:50 Right Time
LASUR [LSR] 23:10 23:10 Right Time
AURANGABAD [AWB] 00:30 00:30 Right Time
JALNA [J] 01:32 01:32 Right Time
PARTUR [PTU] 02:00 02:00 Right Time
SELU [SELU] 02:30 02:30 Right Time
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 04:02 04:02 Right Time
PURNA JN [PAU] 05:10 05:10 Right Time
BASMAT [BMF] 05:35 05:35 Right Time
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 06:20 06:20 Right Time
WASHIM [WHM] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 09:25 09:25 Right Time
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 10:55 10:55 Right Time
CHANDUR [CND] 11:27 11:27 Right Time
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 11:42 11:42 Right Time
PULGAON JN [PLO] 11:59 11:59 Right Time
WARDHA JN [WR] 12:35 12:35 Right Time
AJNI [AJNI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given