LPI-SC - 47195 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train LPI-SC - 47195

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LPI-SC [47195] for 19 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 22:25 RT
CDNR 22:29 RT
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 22:34 RT
HTCY 22:38 RT
BRBD 22:40 RT
BTNR 22:42 RT
FNB 22:45 RT
NCHS 22:47 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 22:49 RT
SJVP 22:52 RT
JET 22:54 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: