47193/LPI-SC Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 47193/LPI-SC - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LPI-SC [47193] for 22 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train LPI-SC [47193]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 20:45 RT
CDNR 20:49 RT
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 20:53 RT
HTCY 20:57 RT
BRBD 20:59 RT
BTNR 21:01 RT
FNB 21:04 RT
NCHS 21:06 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 21:08 RT
SJVP 21:12 RT
JET 21:15 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 21:37 RT
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 21:42 RT
ATC 21:44 RT
JOO 21:46 RT
VAR 21:48 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 21:52 RT
MALAKPET [MXT] 21:55 RT
DABIRPURA [DQR] 21:57 RT
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 21:59 RT
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 22:02 RT
FALAKNUMA [FM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: