Live Running Status of Train LPI-FM - 47213

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RAMACHANDRAPURAM TS - RCPT
Src
06:00
BHEL HALT - BHEL
06:04
06:05
TELAPUR - TLPR
06:10
06:11
LINGAMPALLI - LPI
06:20
06:21
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR
06:23
06:24
HAFIZPETA - HFZ
06:28
06:29
HITECH CITY - HTCY
06:32
06:33
BORABANDA - BRBD
06:34
06:35
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR
06:37
06:38
FETH NAGAR - FNB
06:39
06:40
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS
06:42
06:43
BEGAMPET - BMT
06:44
06:45
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP
06:48
06:49
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET
06:53
06:54
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC
07:18
07:20
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD
07:26
07:27
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC
07:28
07:29
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO
07:30
07:31
VIDYANAGAR - VAR
07:32
07:33
KACHEGUDA - KCG
07:36
07:37
MALAKPET KCG - MXT
07:39
07:40
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR
07:41
07:42
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA
07:43
07:44
HUPPUGUDA - HPG
07:46
07:47
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM
07:55
Dstn

FAQS

LPI-FM - 47213 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
LPI-FM - 47213 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LPI-FM - 47213 arrives at destination at 07:55.
LPI-FM - 47213 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement