Live Running Status of train LPI-FM/47192 | Spot Your Train LPI-FM/47192

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 20:20 RT
CDNR 20:24 RT
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 20:28 RT
HTCY 20:32 RT
BRBD 20:34 RT
BTNR 20:36 RT
FNB 20:38 RT
NCHS 20:40 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 20:42 RT
SJVP 20:48 RT
JET 20:51 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 21:07 RT
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 21:12 RT
ATC 21:14 RT
JOO 21:16 RT
VAR 21:18 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 21:22 RT
MALAKPET [MXT] 21:25 RT
DABIRPURA [DQR] 21:27 RT
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 21:29 RT
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 21:32 RT
FALAKNUMA [FM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: